7752 Fruit Dove Street
North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome home to Sun City Anthem. This single story home on the Aliante Golf Club’s 8th hole features amazing mountain and golf views from the covered patio and primary bedroom; 2… Show more
Welcome home to Sun City Anthem. This single story home on the Aliante Golf Club’s 8th hole features amazing mountain and golf views from the covered patio and primary bedroom; 2 bedrooms + den/office, 2 baths, ceiling fans throughout, stainless s
Property details for 7752 Fruit Dove Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7752 Fruit Dove Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Homes for sale similar to 7752 Fruit Dove Street
Homes recently sold near 7752 Fruit Dove Street
Searches related to 7752 Fruit Dove Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
Connect with a local Aliante real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229