8233 West Rochelle Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89147
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
No HOA! Beautifully remodeled single-story home with a 2-car garage, located in a desirable neighborhood with no HOA. This home features brand-new vinyl plank flooring throughout, a fully… Show more
No HOA! Beautifully remodeled single-story home with a 2-car garage, located in a desirable neighborhood with no HOA. This home features brand-new vinyl plank flooring throughout, a fully updated kitchen with new countertops, and fresh interior and e
Property details for 8233 West Rochelle Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 8233 West Rochelle Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Homes for sale similar to 8233 West Rochelle Avenue
Homes recently sold near 8233 West Rochelle Avenue
Searches related to 8233 West Rochelle Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229