849 Benning Street
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Residence 1943 at Modena II features an inviting open-concept layout. Upon entering the two-story foyer, you’ll find a spacious kitchen with a generous center island—overlooking a… Show more
Residence 1943 at Modena II features an inviting open-concept layout. Upon entering the two-story foyer, you’ll find a spacious kitchen with a generous center island—overlooking a charming breakfast nook and a wide-open great room. As you head up
Property details for 849 Benning Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 849 Benning Street, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 849 Benning Street
Homes recently sold near 849 Benning Street
Searches related to 849 Benning Street, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229