8528 Bighorn River Street
Las Vegas, NV 89131
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Single-story home nestled in the charming Iron Mountain Ranch community. New paint throughout! Open floor plan, with large great room. This home features three bedrooms, two full baths and… Show more
Single-story home nestled in the charming Iron Mountain Ranch community. New paint throughout! Open floor plan, with large great room. This home features three bedrooms, two full baths and attached two-car garage. The covered patio invites you to rel
Property details for 8528 Bighorn River Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 8528 Bighorn River Street, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Homes for sale similar to 8528 Bighorn River Street
Homes recently sold near 8528 Bighorn River Street
Searches related to 8528 Bighorn River Street, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
Connect with a local Iron Mountain Ranch real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229