8558 Golden Idol Court
Las Vegas, NV 89131
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS IMMACULATE 3 BEDROOM HOME IN A SECLUDED GEM OF A NEIGHBORHOOD IN THE NORTHWEST! GORGEOUS NEW FLOORING AND A STUNNING REMODELED KITCHEN WITH QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS… Show more
DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS IMMACULATE 3 BEDROOM HOME IN A SECLUDED GEM OF A NEIGHBORHOOD IN THE NORTHWEST! GORGEOUS NEW FLOORING AND A STUNNING REMODELED KITCHEN WITH QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND LOTS OF BEAUTIFUL CABINETRY! HIS AND
Property details for 8558 Golden Idol Court
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 8558 Golden Idol Court, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Homes for sale similar to 8558 Golden Idol Court
Homes recently sold near 8558 Golden Idol Court
Searches related to 8558 Golden Idol Court, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229