860 Purser Street
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This spacious Craftsman styled Single-Story Home at 2301 Sq. Ft. includes Three Bedrooms plus a Den, two and a half Baths with a Two Bay Finished Garage. Luxury Tiled shower in the Primary… Show more
This spacious Craftsman styled Single-Story Home at 2301 Sq. Ft. includes Three Bedrooms plus a Den, two and a half Baths with a Two Bay Finished Garage. Luxury Tiled shower in the Primary Suite. Kitchen has 42†upper Sarsaparilla shaker cabinets w
Property details for 860 Purser Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 860 Purser Street, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 860 Purser Street
Homes recently sold near 860 Purser Street
Searches related to 860 Purser Street, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229