8649 Buttercreek Way
Las Vegas, NV 89117
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This lovely cozy home close to The Lakes, has 2 master bedrooms with 2 1/2 Baths, Loft and a 2-Car Garage. All Appliances Included — Solar Panels, water filtration brand new installed… Show more
This lovely cozy home close to The Lakes, has 2 master bedrooms with 2 1/2 Baths, Loft and a 2-Car Garage. All Appliances Included — Solar Panels, water filtration brand new installed this summer 2023. AC unit one year old only. Relaxing backyar
Property details for 8649 Buttercreek Way
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 8649 Buttercreek Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Homes for sale similar to 8649 Buttercreek Way
Homes recently sold near 8649 Buttercreek Way
Searches related to 8649 Buttercreek Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
Connect with a local The Lakes real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229