874 Flagstone Way 0
Las Vegas, NV 89110
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Essentially Like a Fresh New Condo. All New Flooring, Featuring Stunning LVT and Enhanced Carpeting. Fresh Fans and Light Fixtures. Entirely New Kitchen from Scratch, Complete with New… Show more
Essentially Like a Fresh New Condo. All New Flooring, Featuring Stunning LVT and Enhanced Carpeting. Fresh Fans and Light Fixtures. Entirely New Kitchen from Scratch, Complete with New Cabinets, Quartz Counters, Plumbing Fixtures, and Upgraded Applia
Property details for 874 Flagstone Way 0
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 874 Flagstone Way 0, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Homes for sale similar to 874 Flagstone Way 0
Homes recently sold near 874 Flagstone Way 0
Searches related to 874 Flagstone Way 0, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229