9147 Briarthorne Street
Las Vegas, NV 89123
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Absolute GEM of a property with NO HOA and close to Las Vegas BLVD. Single story with 3 bedrooms & 2 baths!! Nice living and family room with fireplace!! Master bedroom with walk-in closet… Show more
Absolute GEM of a property with NO HOA and close to Las Vegas BLVD. Single story with 3 bedrooms & 2 baths!! Nice living and family room with fireplace!! Master bedroom with walk-in closet, bath with his/her sinks!! Spacious yard with covered patio!!
Property details for 9147 Briarthorne Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Listing and financial details
Map location for 9147 Briarthorne Street, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Homes for sale similar to 9147 Briarthorne Street
Homes recently sold near 9147 Briarthorne Street
Searches related to 9147 Briarthorne Street, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229