9154 Chandler Bloom Court
Las Vegas, NV 89139
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * - Features Include - guest suite w/coffee bar, 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, deluxe primary bath, tile surrounds at tubs/showers… Show more
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * - Features Include - guest suite w/coffee bar, 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, deluxe primary bath, tile surrounds at tubs/showers, multislide patio doors at great room, patio door at primary bedroom,
Property details for 9154 Chandler Bloom Court
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 9154 Chandler Bloom Court, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Homes for sale similar to 9154 Chandler Bloom Court
Homes recently sold near 9154 Chandler Bloom Court
Searches related to 9154 Chandler Bloom Court, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229