9158 Nicole Paige Court
Las Vegas, NV 89139
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * - Features Include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, walk-in shower at primary bath, multislide patio doors at great room, 8' garage doors… Show more
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * - Features Include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, walk-in shower at primary bath, multislide patio doors at great room, 8' garage doors, solar conduit, upgraded and add'l. insulation, BBQ stub, sof
Property details for 9158 Nicole Paige Court
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 9158 Nicole Paige Court, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Homes for sale similar to 9158 Nicole Paige Court
Homes recently sold near 9158 Nicole Paige Court
Searches related to 9158 Nicole Paige Court, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229