9901 Trailwood Drive 1075
Las Vegas, NV 89134
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome to this stunningly upgraded contemporary condo in Summerlin, featuring 2 Primary bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, & 2 car garage. This home exudes modern elegance, with open-concept layout… Show more
Welcome to this stunningly upgraded contemporary condo in Summerlin, featuring 2 Primary bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, & 2 car garage. This home exudes modern elegance, with open-concept layout & flows seamlessly from room to room. The sleek kitchen is a
Property details for 9901 Trailwood Drive 1075
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 9901 Trailwood Drive 1075, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Homes for sale similar to 9901 Trailwood Drive 1075
Homes recently sold near 9901 Trailwood Drive 1075
Searches related to 9901 Trailwood Drive 1075, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About Summerlin
Summerlin is a master-planned community in the West part of the Las Vegas area. The community is divided into 3 sub-communities: North Summerlin, West Summerlin, and South Summerlin.
Read about Summerlin Community.Connect with a local Summerlin real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229