9975 Peace Way 1105
Las Vegas, NV 89147
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Cozy and ready to move in condo unit conveniently located on level 1 has 2 bedroom and 2 baths with 1 attached garage. Beautiful and quiet living. Convenience to everything, shopping, Fwy… Show more
Cozy and ready to move in condo unit conveniently located on level 1 has 2 bedroom and 2 baths with 1 attached garage. Beautiful and quiet living. Convenience to everything, shopping, Fwy access. 5 minutes drive to downtown Summerlin and Red Rock Hot
Property details for 9975 Peace Way 1105
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 9975 Peace Way 1105, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Homes for sale similar to 9975 Peace Way 1105
Homes recently sold near 9975 Peace Way 1105
Searches related to 9975 Peace Way 1105, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229