Valley Drive
North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
North Las Vegas jurisdiction Zoned RE-2 units per acre/Land Use Plan is low-density residential Improvements include paved roads, lights, utilities close by 293’ Frontage on Valley… Show more
North Las Vegas jurisdiction Zoned RE-2 units per acre/Land Use Plan is low-density residential Improvements include paved roads, lights, utilities close by 293’ Frontage on Valley Dr Rapidly developing area east of Los Prados Close to major freewa
Property details for Valley Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Listing and financial details
Map location for Valley Drive, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Homes for sale similar to Valley Drive
Homes recently sold near Valley Drive
Searches related to Valley Drive, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229