108 Grandview Drive
Henderson, NV 89002
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This beautiful home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a 2 car garage. New carpet on all rooms and vinyl in living room and bathrooms. Kitchen appliances included, one door black… Show more
This beautiful home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a 2 car garage. New carpet on all rooms and vinyl in living room and bathrooms. Kitchen appliances included, one door black refrigerator, stove, kitchen wood storage and microwave. Close to free
Property details for 108 Grandview Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 108 Grandview Drive, Henderson, NV 89002
Homes for sale similar to 108 Grandview Drive
Homes recently sold near 108 Grandview Drive
Searches related to 108 Grandview Drive, Henderson, NV 89002
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229