118 Metropolitan Drive
Henderson, NV 89015
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This single-family residence is a treasure for first-time home buyers, savvy investors, and growing families alike. Boasting 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms. Enjoy the perks… Show more
This single-family residence is a treasure for first-time home buyers, savvy investors, and growing families alike. Boasting 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms. Enjoy the perks of solar power with a system that's completely paid off –
Property details for 118 Metropolitan Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 118 Metropolitan Drive, Henderson, NV 89015
Homes for sale similar to 118 Metropolitan Drive
Homes recently sold near 118 Metropolitan Drive
Searches related to 118 Metropolitan Drive, Henderson, NV 89015
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229