1708 Sky Of Red Drive 204
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Rare chance to own this delightful two-story condominium featuring a convenient garage! Charming interior offers a spacious semi-open layout with tall ceilings, graceful archways, cool… Show more
Rare chance to own this delightful two-story condominium featuring a convenient garage! Charming interior offers a spacious semi-open layout with tall ceilings, graceful archways, cool paint, tile flooring, plush carpeting, and plantation shutters. T
Property details for 1708 Sky Of Red Drive 204
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1708 Sky Of Red Drive 204, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Homes for sale similar to 1708 Sky Of Red Drive 204
Homes recently sold near 1708 Sky Of Red Drive 204
Searches related to 1708 Sky Of Red Drive 204, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About The Pueblo
The Pueblo at Summerlin is a 68-acre village, of which 62 acres make up the Pueblo Park which is a linear park that offers phenomenal views of the Las Vegas Valley. There is also a basketball court, play areas and hiking trails located in the park.
Read about The Pueblo Community.Connect with a local The Pueblo real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229