2917 Laverton Drive 0
Las Vegas, NV 89134
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Stunningly renovated 2-bedroom, 1 ¾-bath home, upgrades including new quartz countertops, flooring, fresh paint, and energy star appliances. Designed in a tasteful light grey with white… Show more
Stunningly renovated 2-bedroom, 1 ¾-bath home, upgrades including new quartz countertops, flooring, fresh paint, and energy star appliances. Designed in a tasteful light grey with white trim. Upon entering through a fenced private courtyard. The foy
Property details for 2917 Laverton Drive 0
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2917 Laverton Drive 0, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Homes for sale similar to 2917 Laverton Drive 0
Homes recently sold near 2917 Laverton Drive 0
Searches related to 2917 Laverton Drive 0, Las Vegas, NV 89134
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229