3620 Asiago Court
North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
North Ꮮas Vеgаs 4 bed 3 bath homе iѕ a рrime opportunitу with ѕolid upside potential. Featuring strong bones, the home is ideal for investors or savvy buyers looking to add value with some… Show more
North Ꮮas Vеgаs 4 bed 3 bath homе iѕ a рrime opportunitу with ѕolid upside potential. Featuring strong bones, the home is ideal for investors or savvy buyers looking to add value with some TLC. The home does require and A/C replacement and few minor repairs. With no properties available in this neighborhood the strong demand for this gated community provides a rare opportunity.
Property details for 3620 Asiago Court
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Living Room | 15X13 | Front |
| Dining Room | 8X8 | Dining Area |
| Family Room | 15X18 | Entertainment Center |
| Primary Bedroom | 14X14 | Walk-In Closet(s) |
| Primary Bathroom | Separate Shower, Separate Tub |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3620 Asiago Court, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Homes for sale similar to 3620 Asiago Court
Homes recently sold near 3620 Asiago Court
Searches related to 3620 Asiago Court, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229