3938 Speckled Wood Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89141
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * features include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, tile surround at owner's bath shower, center-meet sliding patio doors at great room… Show more
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * features include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, tile surround at owner's bath shower, center-meet sliding patio doors at great room, water softening system, GE Cafe stainless-steel appliance pkg. w
Property details for 3938 Speckled Wood Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3938 Speckled Wood Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Homes for sale similar to 3938 Speckled Wood Avenue
Homes recently sold near 3938 Speckled Wood Avenue
Searches related to 3938 Speckled Wood Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229