5735 Deer Valley Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89156
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
SELLER OFFERING UP TO $9,000 IN CONTRIBUTION TOWARDS CLOSING COST!! Nestled at the base of Sunrise Mountain, this 1 story, 4 bedroom home with 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy the living room with… Show more
SELLER OFFERING UP TO $9,000 IN CONTRIBUTION TOWARDS CLOSING COST!! Nestled at the base of Sunrise Mountain, this 1 story, 4 bedroom home with 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy the living room with a brick fireplace to warm the space. Dining room and kitchen
Property details for 5735 Deer Valley Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5735 Deer Valley Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89156
Homes for sale similar to 5735 Deer Valley Drive
Homes recently sold near 5735 Deer Valley Drive
Searches related to 5735 Deer Valley Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89156
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229