627 Bellus Place lot 156
Henderson, NV 89015
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Ask hοw you саn save with Βeаzer’ѕ Friends & Family Sаleѕ Event! Up to $20,000 in buyer incentives on this home! Located on the Boulder Highway Redevelopment Initiative already underway… Show more
Ask hοw you саn save with Βeаzer’ѕ Friends & Family Sаleѕ Event! Up to $20,000 in buyer incentives on this home! Located on the Boulder Highway Redevelopment Initiative already underway here at gated Juniper Trails townhome community in Henderson. Offering the popular Griffin model under construction delivering August 2025, featuring 3 beds, 2 bath, 2 car garage and patio. Building Homes Certified by the US Department of Energy as "Zero Energy Ready" homes for a lifetime of compressed heating and cooling costs. Home comes with 10 Year Structural & water Intrusion warranties backed by a NYSE Publicly traded Builder (3D tour and photos are of the model home.)
Property details for 627 Bellus Place lot 156
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Primary Bedroom | 12x12 | Downstairs, Walk-In Closet(s) |
| Kitchen | 17x14 | Island, Pantry |
| Living Room | 16x10 | |
| Bedroom 3 | 10x11 | Upstairs |
| Bedroom 2 | 11x11 | Upstairs |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 627 Bellus Place lot 156, Henderson, NV 89015
Homes for sale similar to 627 Bellus Place lot 156
Homes recently sold near 627 Bellus Place lot 156
Searches related to 627 Bellus Place lot 156, Henderson, NV 89015
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229