666 Bellus Place lot 191
Henderson, NV 89015
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Ask about up to $15,000 in closing cost incentives and rate buy-down on this Quick Move-in!! Available for move-in October. Zero down payment, if using VA. Brand new townhomes in the brand… Show more
Ask about up to $15,000 in closing cost incentives and rate buy-down on this Quick Move-in!! Available for move-in October. Zero down payment, if using VA. Brand new townhomes in the brand new Beazer Homes community of Juniper Trails. Just a quick
Property details for 666 Bellus Place lot 191
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 666 Bellus Place lot 191, Henderson, NV 89015
Homes for sale similar to 666 Bellus Place lot 191
Homes recently sold near 666 Bellus Place lot 191
Searches related to 666 Bellus Place lot 191, Henderson, NV 89015
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229