706 Mary Baer Way
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * - features include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, deluxe primary bath, tile surrounds at tubs/showers, center-meet sliding patio doors… Show more
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * - features include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, deluxe primary bath, tile surrounds at tubs/showers, center-meet sliding patio doors at great room, 8' garage door, solar conduit, BBQ stub, soft w
Property details for 706 Mary Baer Way
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 706 Mary Baer Way, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 706 Mary Baer Way
Homes recently sold near 706 Mary Baer Way
Searches related to 706 Mary Baer Way, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229