7083 Arabian Ridge Street
Las Vegas, NV 89131
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Thiѕ stunning bеаuty is loсatеd in аn all single story gаted сommunity. This home features a very spacious backyard and covered patio for entertaining guests. Open floorplan with 10 foot… Show more
Thiѕ stunning bеаuty is loсatеd in аn all single story gаted сommunity. This home features a very spacious backyard and covered patio for entertaining guests. Open floorplan with 10 foot ceilings and 8 foot doors. Home has two separate primary bedrooms opposite from one another. This home has the option to make a 5th bedroom.
Property details for 7083 Arabian Ridge Street
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Living Room | 24x19 | |
| Kitchen | Breakfast Bar/Counter, Granite Countertops, Tile Flooring | |
| Dining Room | 9x11 | Formal Dining Room |
| Bedroom 4 | 15x12 | Ceiling Light |
| Bedroom 3 | 13x12 | Ceiling Light |
| Bedroom 2 | 18x16 | Ceiling Light |
| Primary Bedroom | 21x18 | Pbr Separate From Other, Walk-In Closet(s) |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7083 Arabian Ridge Street, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Homes for sale similar to 7083 Arabian Ridge Street
Homes recently sold near 7083 Arabian Ridge Street
Searches related to 7083 Arabian Ridge Street, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229