7547 Grassy Bank Street
Las Vegas, NV 89139
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This cozy, well kept 3 bedroom 1 &1/2 bath home has many great features such as granite countertops, ceiling fans, Berber Carpet in bedrooms, Securtity System (leased), private back yard… Show more
This cozy, well kept 3 bedroom 1 &1/2 bath home has many great features such as granite countertops, ceiling fans, Berber Carpet in bedrooms, Securtity System (leased), private back yard, hanging storage racks in the garage, Air conditioner and heate
Property details for 7547 Grassy Bank Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7547 Grassy Bank Street, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Homes for sale similar to 7547 Grassy Bank Street
Homes recently sold near 7547 Grassy Bank Street
Searches related to 7547 Grassy Bank Street, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229