7849 Montour Falls Street
Las Vegas, NV 89149
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
A SINGLE FAMILY HOME FOR UNDER $350K?? A RARE FIND!!! This One Of A Kind Single Story home is situated JUST outside of Skye Canyon!! CORNER LOT!! 2 car garage WITH Great parking all around… Show more
A SINGLE FAMILY HOME FOR UNDER $350K?? A RARE FIND!!! This One Of A Kind Single Story home is situated JUST outside of Skye Canyon!! CORNER LOT!! 2 car garage WITH Great parking all around, especially because of the corner lot!! Low HOA of ONLY $72 A
Property details for 7849 Montour Falls Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7849 Montour Falls Street, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Homes for sale similar to 7849 Montour Falls Street
Homes recently sold near 7849 Montour Falls Street
Searches related to 7849 Montour Falls Street, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229