7952 Cadenza Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89123
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Spectacular corner lot with RV gate and sparkling blue pool! No HOA on this home allows you to make it uniquely your own! The living room, dining room, family room, half bath, laundry… Show more
Spectacular corner lot with RV gate and sparkling blue pool! No HOA on this home allows you to make it uniquely your own! The living room, dining room, family room, half bath, laundry room, and kitchen cover the downstairs floorplan, with 4 bedrooms
Property details for 7952 Cadenza Lane
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7952 Cadenza Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Homes for sale similar to 7952 Cadenza Lane
Homes recently sold near 7952 Cadenza Lane
Searches related to 7952 Cadenza Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89123
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229