7960 FIELDS FOREVER Avenue LOT 90
Las Vegas, NV 89113
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
BRAND NEW DR HORTON CONTEMPORARY TOWNHOMES BACKED BY A FORTUNE 500 COMPANY. GREAT SOUTHWEST LOCATION. 3 BEDROOMS, 2 1/2 BATHROOMS AND A 2 CAR GARAGE. GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL… Show more
BRAND NEW DR HORTON CONTEMPORARY TOWNHOMES BACKED BY A FORTUNE 500 COMPANY. GREAT SOUTHWEST LOCATION. 3 BEDROOMS, 2 1/2 BATHROOMS AND A 2 CAR GARAGE. GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES (STOVE, MICROWAVE, DISHWASHER AND REFRIGERATOR), UND
Property details for 7960 FIELDS FOREVER Avenue LOT 90
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7960 FIELDS FOREVER Avenue LOT 90, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Homes for sale similar to 7960 FIELDS FOREVER Avenue LOT 90
Homes recently sold near 7960 FIELDS FOREVER Avenue LOT 90
Searches related to 7960 FIELDS FOREVER Avenue LOT 90, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229