8912 Dio Guardi Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89117
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This beautifully updated 4 bed, 3 bath residence with a 3 car garage is nestled in a desirable Las Vegas community just east of Summerlin, and best of all, there’s NO HOA! Step inside… Show more
This beautifully updated 4 bed, 3 bath residence with a 3 car garage is nestled in a desirable Las Vegas community just east of Summerlin, and best of all, there’s NO HOA! Step inside this expansive 2-story home to discover a full bed & bath downst
Property details for 8912 Dio Guardi Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 8912 Dio Guardi Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Homes for sale similar to 8912 Dio Guardi Drive
Homes recently sold near 8912 Dio Guardi Drive
Searches related to 8912 Dio Guardi Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About Summerlin
Summerlin is a master-planned community in the West part of the Las Vegas area. The community is divided into 3 sub-communities: North Summerlin, West Summerlin, and South Summerlin.
Read about Summerlin Community.Connect with a local Summerlin real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229