1528 Saylor Way
Las Vegas, NV 89108
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
***SINGLE STORY HOME ON OVERSIZED LOT WITH HUGE BACKYARD*** COVERED PATIO. OPEN FLOOR PLAN CONCEPT WITH ATTACHED 2 CAR GARAGE, DIRECT ENTRY TO HOUSE AND LONG DRIVEWAY WITH PLENTY OF… Show more
***SINGLE STORY HOME ON OVERSIZED LOT WITH HUGE BACKYARD*** COVERED PATIO. OPEN FLOOR PLAN CONCEPT WITH ATTACHED 2 CAR GARAGE, DIRECT ENTRY TO HOUSE AND LONG DRIVEWAY WITH PLENTY OF PARKING. BRICK FIREPLACE IS THE CORNERSTONE OF THE GREAT ROOM AREA W
Property details for 1528 Saylor Way
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1528 Saylor Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Homes for sale similar to 1528 Saylor Way
Homes recently sold near 1528 Saylor Way
Searches related to 1528 Saylor Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229