2649 Seashore Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
EXTREMELY RARE, UPGRADED BEYOND BELIEF- THIS GUARD GATED HOME IN DESERT SHORES IS A MUST SEE!!! A DESIGNERS DREAM LOCATED ON THE WATER WITH ITS VERY OWN PRIVATE DOCK. OVER $200,000.00 IN… Show more
EXTREMELY RARE, UPGRADED BEYOND BELIEF- THIS GUARD GATED HOME IN DESERT SHORES IS A MUST SEE!!! A DESIGNERS DREAM LOCATED ON THE WATER WITH ITS VERY OWN PRIVATE DOCK. OVER $200,000.00 IN UPGRADES AND DESIGNED BY ONE OF LAS VEGAS'S TOP INTERIOR DESIGN
Property details for 2649 Seashore Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2649 Seashore Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Homes for sale similar to 2649 Seashore Drive
Homes recently sold near 2649 Seashore Drive
Searches related to 2649 Seashore Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
Connect with a local Desert Shores real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229