3611 Ala Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89103
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
!!!GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY !!! GREAT FOR 1ST TIME BUYER OR SEASON INVESTOR ,,,,, Centrally located near China Town, Las Vegas Strip and the new Stadium,, Ceramic Tile Flooring in all… Show more
!!!GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY !!! GREAT FOR 1ST TIME BUYER OR SEASON INVESTOR ,,,,, Centrally located near China Town, Las Vegas Strip and the new Stadium,, Ceramic Tile Flooring in all the units,, all appliances in the units stay “ as is conditi
Property details for 3611 Ala Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3611 Ala Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Homes for sale similar to 3611 Ala Drive
Homes recently sold near 3611 Ala Drive
Searches related to 3611 Ala Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229