5073 Peaceful Paradise Street
Las Vegas, NV 89130
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * features include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, walk-in shower at owner's bath, center-meet sliding patio doors at great room, soft… Show more
* Brand New Richmond American Designer Home * features include - 10' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, walk-in shower at owner's bath, center-meet sliding patio doors at great room, soft water loop, BBQ stub, GE stainless-steel appliance pkg. w/vented
Property details for 5073 Peaceful Paradise Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5073 Peaceful Paradise Street, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Homes for sale similar to 5073 Peaceful Paradise Street
Homes recently sold near 5073 Peaceful Paradise Street
Searches related to 5073 Peaceful Paradise Street, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229