7209 Trading Post Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Immerse yourself in the charm of this single-story home. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this residence offers an ideal layout. Nestled in a fantastic location, you'll enjoy the freedom of no HOA… Show more
Immerse yourself in the charm of this single-story home. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this residence offers an ideal layout. Nestled in a fantastic location, you'll enjoy the freedom of no HOA while reveling in a large lot. Indulge in the luxury of a refr
Property details for 7209 Trading Post Lane
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7209 Trading Post Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Homes for sale similar to 7209 Trading Post Lane
Homes recently sold near 7209 Trading Post Lane
Searches related to 7209 Trading Post Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229