Henderson homes for sale in zip code 89012

There are currently 397 MLS Listings in the search: Homes for sale in Henderson zip code 89012. Click on a listing to view property details, photos, virtual tour and map. If you would like to change or expand your search criteria, try using our Advanced Search.

Displaying items 1-20 of 397

<< 1 2 3 4 5 ... > | >>

1578 Livingston Dr Henderson, NV 89012

$525,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,755 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,098 SqFt
Beautifully upgraded one story Foothills Ranch home located on a premium lot with no rear neighbors for added privacy. Designed for easy living, the property features low maintenance landscaping in bo...

173 Tuscan Shadow St Henderson, NV 89012

$2,500 (Active)
Property Type: Residential Lease
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,848 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,356 SqFt
Beautiful One story home immaculately appointed and upgraded. FOR RENT. Three bedroom, Two Baths, One Den. open floor plan. Great Henderson Location.

231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy 814 Henderson, NV 89012

$178,000 (Active)
Property Type: Condominium
1 Bedroom(s) / 1 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 701 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,264 SqFt
One of the best deals in the neighborhood! This inviting first-floor condo in the gated Big Horn community offers comfort and convenience at its finest. Featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, the home bo...

1788 Tanner Cir Henderson, NV 89012

$453,000 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,962 SqFt
Lot Size: 3,049 SqFt
Community: Green Valley Ranch
WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED TOWNHOUSE IN GREEN VALLEY RANCH***CONVENIENTLY LOCATED NEAR THE 215 FREEWAY, PARKS, DINING, AND SHOPPING***IT FEATURES 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHROOMS***PRIMARY BEDRO...

233 Horizon Peak Dr Henderson, NV 89012

$575,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,214 SqFt
Lot Size: 8,276 SqFt
Located in the highly desirable community of Vista Ridge, this beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Situated on a premium corner lot, the prop...

Henderson, NV 89012

$3,495 (Active)
Property Type: Residential Lease
5 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 3,089 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,534 SqFt
Beautiful 5-bedroom Henderson home with no HOA! This spacious property features a downstairs bedroom and 3/4 bathroom, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The home offers a large living roo...

2187 Chapman Ranch Dr Henderson, NV 89012

$415,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
2 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,230 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,792 SqFt
Community: Sun City Macdonald Ranch
Highly desirable floor plan in the premier 55+ community of Sun City MacDonald Ranch! This beautifully upgraded home features modern vinyl plank flooring, raised panel doors, & energy-efficient LED li...

167 Tidewater Range Ct Henderson, NV 89012

$675,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
5 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 3,030 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,098 SqFt
Welcome Home! Gated Henderson home that feels warm, spacious, and easy to love. Your new home offers 5 bedrooms plus an oversized loft, including a full bedroom and bath DOWNSTAIRS, your new home offe...

326 Dazzling Ter Henderson, NV 89012

$535,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,810 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,098 SqFt
Community: Green Valley Ranch
Welcome home to stunning Green Valley Ranch! This single story home with open floor plan on a CORNER LOT features *new* paint and carpet, *recently replaced HVAC, *water softener and filtration system...

692 Scenic Cliff Dr Henderson, NV 89012

$8,900 (Active)
Property Type: Residential Lease
3 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 3,024 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,534 SqFt
Community: Macdonald Highlands
Located in the prestigious guard-gated MacDonald Highlands community, this rare single-story end-unit luxury home offers privacy, breathtaking mountain views, and an effortless lock-and-leave lifestyl...

1897 Coyote Pass Way Henderson, NV 89012

$550,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,779 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,792 SqFt
Community: Green Valley
This stunning home features an open-concept floor plan with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with a gas stove, microwave, refrigerator, dishwashe...

1456 Solitude Ridge Dr Henderson, NV 89012

$5,999,999 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
6 Bedroom(s) / 6 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 7,695 SqFt
Lot Size: 20,473 SqFt
Community: Macdonald Highlands
Behind the guard gates of MacDonald Highlands and exclusive Dragon Rock enclave, this Blue Heron home blends luxury & functionality w/over $2M in structural & design upgrades. An elevated lot with onl...

2060 Tiger Links Dr Henderson, NV 89012

$580,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
2 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,865 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,970 SqFt
Community: Sun City Macdonald Ranch
Step into this beautiful Sun City MacDonald Ranch 1,865 sqft 1 story home w/ 2 beds, 2 baths, plus den & a 2 car garage.  Home has upgraded shutters throughout.  Home features a large living roo...

2006 Poppywood Ave Henderson, NV 89012

$695,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,307 SqFt
Lot Size: 7,841 SqFt
Community: Sun City Macdonald Ranch
Ideally located in the 55+ Sun City MacDonald Ranch community, this highly sought-after Grand Model sits on a rare oversized, private 7,841 SF lot with expansive landscaping and beautiful mountain vie...

1116 Casady Hollow Ave Henderson, NV 89012

$525,000 (Pending)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,076 SqFt | $COLD08 per SqFt
Lot Size: 6,534 SqFt
Spacious single-story home in the heart of Henderson featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of living space! This open-concept floorplan offers beautiful laminate flooring, an a...

2019 Woodspring Ter Henderson, NV 89012

$599,990 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,861 SqFt
Lot Size: 5,663 SqFt
Community: Green Valley Ranch
Beautiful single-story home in the highly sought-after Green Valley Ranch community with paid off solar! Ideally located near scenic walking trails, Discovery Park, The District, Whole Foods, and the ...

164 Gannett Peak St Henderson, NV 89012

$639,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
5 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 3,400 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,098 SqFt
Beautiful 5-bedroom corner lot home offering 3,400 sq ft and priced under $200 per sq ft! This spacious open floor plan features wood laminate flooring throughout the downstairs and carpet upstairs. T...

223 Kindness Crest Ct Henderson, NV 89012

$375,000 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
2 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,422 SqFt
Lot Size: 2,614 SqFt
Community: Black Mountain Vistas
Nestled at the base of Black Mountain, this open and airy 2-story attached Townhome offers stunning mountain views, partial Strip views, and access to nearby hiking trails through the Black Mountain f...

1995 Songbird Ct Henderson, NV 89012

$579,750 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,724 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,970 SqFt
Community: Green Valley
This single story gem features 3 beds, 2 baths plus a versatile study-office which is perfect for the modern "work from home" lifestyle. Discover your own private sanctuary in the exclusive Reflection...

1889 Eagle Flight Ln Henderson, NV 89012

$689,995 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,020 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,098 SqFt
Community: Green Valley Ranch
Nestled along the prestigious Green Valley Masterplan, discover sanctuary in this reimagined residence brought to you by Better Assets. Awaiting inside you'll find a fully updated interior where premi...

Displaying items 1-20 of 397

<< 1 2 3 4 5 ... > | >>

If you would like more information about the real estate in Henderson, 89012, or would like to talk to a local Realtor®, please contact us!

View homes recently sold in zip code 89012.

Already have an account? .