2681 Neon Moon Court
Henderson, NV 89052
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
BEAUTIFUL SINGLE STORY GREAT ROOM FLOOR PLAN FEATURES 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS, 3-CAR GARAGE, IN A QUIET CUL-DE-SAC. VAULTED CEILINGS THROUGHOUT. LIVING ROOM WITH GAS FIREPLACE. DINING AREA… Show more
BEAUTIFUL SINGLE STORY GREAT ROOM FLOOR PLAN FEATURES 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS, 3-CAR GARAGE, IN A QUIET CUL-DE-SAC. VAULTED CEILINGS THROUGHOUT. LIVING ROOM WITH GAS FIREPLACE. DINING AREA IS OPEN TO THE LIVING ROOM & KITCHEN. KITCHEN HAS A BREAKFAST
Property details for 2681 Neon Moon Court
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2681 Neon Moon Court, Henderson, NV 89052
Homes for sale similar to 2681 Neon Moon Court
Homes recently sold near 2681 Neon Moon Court
Searches related to 2681 Neon Moon Court, Henderson, NV 89052
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229