Homes for sale in Tuscany in Henderson, NV

There are currently 45 MLS Listings in the search: Homes for sale in Tuscany in Henderson, NV. Click on a listing to view property details, photos, virtual tour and map. If you would like to change or expand your search criteria, try using our Advanced Search.

Displaying items 1-20 of 45

<< 1 2 3 > | >>

953 Via Stellato St Henderson, NV 89011

$525,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,720 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,792 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
SINGLE-STORY 4BED/3BATH/2 CAR GARAGE WITH SEPARATE CASITA LOCATED IN GUARD GATED TUSCANY COMMUNITY. MAIN HOUSE HAS 3 BEDROOMS 2 BATHS, THE CASITA IS THE 4TH BEDROOM AND HAS A 3/4 BATH (SHOWER NO TUB)....

1073 Via Prato Ln Henderson, NV 89011

$417,500 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
3 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,001 SqFt
Lot Size: 1,307 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
PRICED FOR IMMEDIATE SALE IN GUARD GATED, TUSCANY GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB WITH GOLF COURSE VIEW IN HENDERSON! Highly upgraded 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome with a 2-car attached garage and breathtaking views...

1011 Via Calderia Pl Henderson, NV 89011

$509,800 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,955 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,792 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE SINGLE-STORY HOMES IN TUSCANY VILLAGE - BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED & COMPETITIVELY PRICED TO SELL! Soaring ceilings & an open-concept layout create a bright, inviting space perfect...

1116 Strada Cristallo Henderson, NV 89011

$448,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,987 SqFt
Lot Size: 3,920 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
Welcome to your next home in the guard-gated Tuscany Village! Located at 1116 Strada Cristillo, this property has been recently refreshed with interior paint, updated appliances, hardware, and carpet,...

1273 Olivia Pkwy Henderson, NV 89011

$539,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,674 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,098 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
Welcome to effortless luxury in a prestigious guard-gated community offering resort-style amenities including a pool, spa, clubhouse, golf course and so much more! This immaculate single-story home fe...

987 Via Del Campo Henderson, NV 89011

$460,000 (Pending)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,987 SqFt | $AMEG05 per SqFt
Lot Size: 3,485 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
Two-story home in the guard-gated Tuscany community in Henderson near Lake Las Vegas, Water Street dining and shopping, and convenient freeway access. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout offers just under...

1044 Via Saint Lucia Pl Henderson, NV 89011

$785,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 3,643 SqFt
Lot Size: 5,663 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
Exceptional value at approximately $215 per square foot. Seller offering up to $15,000 buyer credit toward closing costs and/or a temporary interest-rate buydown, delivering reduced payments in the fi...

596 Via Cividino Henderson, NV 89011

$495,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,434 SqFt
Lot Size: 5,227 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
Pride of Ownership! Along with Sol-up Solar Panels (approx. 9 panels; with a NV Energy monthly power bill of Approx. Nineteen Dollars ($19.00)), plus a certified Energy Star Qualified Home (with copy ...

1009 Via Canale Dr Henderson, NV 89011

$459,900 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 2 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,609 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,356 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a bright, open layout and easy, comfortable living. Fresh interior paint and new light fixtures create a clean, modern feel throughout, while new ca...

1007 Via Calderia Pl Henderson, NV 89011

$540,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,162 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,792 SqFt
Community: Tuscany
Set within the guard-gated community of Tuscany, this thoughtfully designed single-story home offers a blend of comfort, connection, & everyday ease. Residents enjoy a lifestyle centered around commun...

1020 Via Gallia St Henderson, NV 89011

$630,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,541 SqFt