New Construction Homes for Sale in zip code 89138

Find new construction homes listed for sale in Las Vegas Area MLS. Homes for sale updated every 20 minutes on VivaHomeVegas.com

Displaying items 81-100 of 163

<< | < ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... > | >>

11622 Midnight Melody Ave Las Vegas, NV 89138

$819,750 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,503 SqFt
Lot Size: 3,049 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
This stunning new modern tri-level home showcases breathtaking 360° views of the Las Vegas Strip.

1821 Sparrow Nest St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$594,950 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,105 SqFt
Lot Size: 2,178 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
New Construction by Woodside Homes at Dove Rock in Summerlin! Features include -walk-in shower at primary bath, insulated garage, tray ceiling at primary bedroom, gourmet kitchen config. w/stainless-...

643 Fortis Creek St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$575,000 (Pending)
Property Type: Townhouse
4 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,803 SqFt | $BARR01 per SqFt
Lot Size: 1,307 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
*Time-limited incentives are available* Brand-new Cordillera townhome (Casella – Lot 106), ready for your personal touch and scheduled for completion this summer! With only a few Casella floorp...

12596 Heritage Heights Dr Las Vegas, NV 89138

$1,550,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,515 SqFt
Lot Size: 8,712 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
Located in highly desirable Summerlin West, this modern single-story home built in 2023 offers ~2,515 SF with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The open layout features an incredible kitchen with custom cabin...

109 Agnew St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$954,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,290 SqFt
Lot Size: 6,098 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
Private Summerlin West home with no rear neighbors and rare backyard privacy. Beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath with an open-concept layout, WiFi-enabled smart oven, and Alexa-controlled lighting...

1749 Sparrow Nest St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$574,950 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,710 SqFt
Lot Size: 1,742 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
New Construction by Woodside Homes at Dove Rock in Summerlin - Ready now!! Features include -walk-in shower at primary bath, insulated garage, gourmet kitchen config. w/stainless-steel appliance pkg....

1761 Sparrow Nest St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$589,950 (Pending)
Property Type: Townhouse
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,940 SqFt | $NONM per SqFt
Lot Size: 2,178 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
New Construction by Woodside Homes at Dove Rock in Summerlin! Features include -walk-in shower at primary bath, tray ceiling at primary bedroom, insulated garage, gourmet kitchen config. w/stainless-...

663 Fortis Creek St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$620,000 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
4 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,019 SqFt
Lot Size: 1,307 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
*Time-limited incentives are available* Brand-new Cordillera townhome (Luciana - Lot103) ready for completion in this June/July! The main living level features soaring 11-foot ceilings, creating an op...

659 Fortis Creek St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$640,000 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
4 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,154 SqFt
Lot Size: 1,742 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
*Time-limited incentives are available* Brand-new Cordillera townhome (Renata - Lot 104) is ready for completion this June/July! Ideally situated next to the guest parking area with convenient access ...

1742 Birder St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$644,950 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
2 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,590 SqFt
Lot Size: 2,178 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
New Construction by Woodside Homes in Vireo at Summerlin - MODEL HOME - FINAL OPPORTUNITY! Features include - balcony door at bedroom 2, upgraded tile tub/shower surrounds, tankless water heater, GE ...

11636 Desert Hollow Ave Las Vegas, NV 89138

$669,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 2 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,081 SqFt
Lot Size: 3,920 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
One of the best-priced view homes in Summerlin West — priced at $321 per square foot in a market where comparable homes are selling at an average of $342. Unobstructed mountain views, no rear n...

633 Infinity Ridge St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$630,000 (Active)
Property Type: Townhouse
3 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,912 SqFt
Lot Size: 3,049 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
Corner townhome with Strip and mountain views, move-in ready in Summerlin. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile loft with an open, functional layout. Positioned to capture ...

132 Bella Noche St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$849,990 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
5 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,663 SqFt
Lot Size: 4,356 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
Welcome to an elevated living experience in the gated community of Castellana in Summerlin, where refined design meets effortless everyday living. Located at 132 Bella Noche St., this beautifully app...

11569 Earth Stone Ave Las Vegas, NV 89138

$649,900 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
3 Bedroom(s) / 4 Full Bath(s); 1 Half Bath(s)
Living Area: 1,857 SqFt
Lot Size: 1,742 SqFt
Community: Summerlin West
Rare opportunity to own an immaculate home in the desirable Summerlin West community of Obsidian! Sitting on a corner homesite this property offers a stunning, stacked stone exterior elevation with a ...

12123 Glentana View St Las Vegas, NV 89138

$800,000 (Active)
Property Type: Single Family Residence
4 Bedroom(s) / 3 Full Bath(s)
Living Area: 2,126 SqFt