905 Domnus Lane 104
Las Vegas, NV 89144
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in a Summerlin that backs up to TPC Summerlin Golf Course. Gated Community with Community Pool and Spa. This ground floor unit has Tile and Wood… Show more
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in a Summerlin that backs up to TPC Summerlin Golf Course. Gated Community with Community Pool and Spa. This ground floor unit has Tile and Wood Floors, Breakfast bar, plenty of separation between bedrooms and en
Property details for 905 Domnus Lane 104
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 905 Domnus Lane 104, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Homes for sale similar to 905 Domnus Lane 104
Homes recently sold near 905 Domnus Lane 104
Searches related to 905 Domnus Lane 104, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About Summerlin
Summerlin is a master-planned community in the West part of the Las Vegas area. The community is divided into 3 sub-communities: North Summerlin, West Summerlin, and South Summerlin.
Read about Summerlin Community.Connect with a local Summerlin real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229