3718 Canary Palm Court
Las Vegas, NV 89121
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Want to be close to UNLV, the Strip & airport? Want a 4-bedroom, 3,364 SF home with a high-walled private backyard, pool & spa in a gated community? Living-dining room: wood-laminate… Show more
Want to be close to UNLV, the Strip & airport? Want a 4-bedroom, 3,364 SF home with a high-walled private backyard, pool & spa in a gated community? Living-dining room: wood-laminate flooring, vaulted ceiling & French doors to the patio. Kitchen: gr
Property details for 3718 Canary Palm Court
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3718 Canary Palm Court, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Homes for sale similar to 3718 Canary Palm Court
Homes recently sold near 3718 Canary Palm Court
Searches related to 3718 Canary Palm Court, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229