8948 Monte Oro Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89131
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This stunning home offers everything! 5 beds, 3.5 baths, a downstairs primary suite. Corner home. Fantastic curb appeal. Freshly painted, palm trees, & oversized glass entry doors. The… Show more
This stunning home offers everything! 5 beds, 3.5 baths, a downstairs primary suite. Corner home. Fantastic curb appeal. Freshly painted, palm trees, & oversized glass entry doors. The grand foyer has chandeliers and a wrought iron stair railing that
Property details for 8948 Monte Oro Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 8948 Monte Oro Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Homes for sale similar to 8948 Monte Oro Drive
Homes recently sold near 8948 Monte Oro Drive
Searches related to 8948 Monte Oro Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229